Batalla de Rande
Route | Swims | Fastest |
---|---|---|
Islas Cíes to Isla de San Simón | 65 | Andy Ortega García - 06:37:55 (2021) |
2013 NA NA
Islas Cíes to Isla de San Simón (25 km)
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selina Moreno Pasagali | 08:41:22 | |||
2 | Jaime Vega Diaz del Riguero | 08:55:35 |
2014 NA NA
Islas Cíes to Isla de San Simón (25 km)
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Javier Mérida Prieto | 08:27:00 |
2015 NA NA
Islas Cíes to Isla de San Simón (25 km)
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Ortega García | 06:53:00 | |||
2 | Minerva Pujol | 06:53:00 | |||
3 | Jaume Adell Salvador | 08:20:00 | |||
4 | David Murua | 08:28:00 |
2017 NA NA
Islas Cíes to Isla de San Simón (25 km)
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Caballero Echeverría | 06:44:51 | |||
2 | Andy Ortega García | 06:54:55 | |||
3 | Rafael Arrate Irureta | 07:28:37 | |||
4 | José Ramón Sanz Ródenas | 07:38:22 | |||
5 | Jesus Carlos Quintás Barros | 07:39:14 | |||
6 | Iván Fernández Rodríguez | 07:47:05 | |||
7 | Pascual Illán Bernal | 07:53:13 | |||
8 | Jorge Crivilles Villanueva | 08:26:13 | |||
9 | Javier Mérida Prieto | 08:40:57 | |||
10 | Selina Moreno Pasagali | 08:57:51 | |||
11 | Carlos Gomez Collado | 09:03:05 | |||
12 | Jaume Adell Salvador | 09:24:44 |
2019 Jun 22
Islas Cíes to Isla de San Simón (25 km)
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Ortega García | 45 | 06:44:01 | ||
2 | José Ramón Sanz Ródenas | 51-52 | 07:26:40 | ||
3 | Jesus Carlos Quintás Barros | 07:39:02 | |||
4 | Sergio Castelnuovo Ruiz-Peinado | 44-45 | 07:42:50 | ||
5 | Pablo Tapia Soler | 55 | 07:49:20 | ||
6 | Ned Denison | 61 | 07:56:56 | ||
7 | Marti Colet | 07:58:12 | |||
8 | Santiago Castello Almazan | 42-43 | 08:11:37 | ||
9 | Alexis Rodriguez Castedo | 56-57 | 08:29:24 |
2021 Jun 19
Islas Cíes to Isla de San Simón (25 km)
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Ortega García | 47 | 06:37:55 | ||
2 | Jose Francisco Agullo Esclapez | 07:59:21 | |||
3 | Margarita Llorens Bagur | 52 | 08:12:05 | ||
4 | Sergio Castelnuovo Ruiz-Peinado | 46-47 | 08:31:59 | ||
5 | Gerard Rútia Faura | 43-44 | 08:32:01 | ||
6 | Santiago Castello Almazan | 44-45 | 08:37:56 | ||
7 | Emma Vockins | 08:44:43 | |||
8 | Antonio Gonzalez Borrajo | 43 | 09:03:23 | ||
9 | Manuel Lago Moledo | 09:27:55 | |||
10 | Agurtzane Domingo Inhiesto | 09:37:42 | |||
11 | Francisco Javier Segura Sanchez | 10:03:38 |
2022 Jun 18
Islas Cíes to Isla de San Simón (25 km)
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Espina Velaz | 50-51 | 07:06:40 | ||
2 | Eduardo Porset Llantada | 58-59 | 07:19:30 | ||
3 | Jose Francisco Agullo Esclapez | 07:30:59 | |||
4 | Luis Barcena Perez | 07:30:59 | |||
5 | Javier Mérida Prieto | 49 | 07:54:35 | ||
6 | Iñaki Amorrortu Martinez | 08:05:12 | |||
7 | José Ramón Sanz Ródenas | 54-55 | 08:05:29 | ||
8 | Sergio Castelnuovo Ruiz-Peinado | 47-48 | 08:07:05 | ||
9 | Alessandra Rossi Cima | 47 | 08:17:48 | ||
10 | Pascual Illán Bernal | 41-42 | 08:18:19 | ||
11 | Emma Vockins | 08:19:42 | |||
12 | Baltasar Garcia Perez-Schofield | 08:23:39 | |||
13 | Ángel Monedero Timon | 54 | 08:24:30 | ||
14 | Ester Calleja Mazon | 08:26:20 | |||
15 | Juan Fernandez Peña | 37-38 | 08:26:20 | ||
16 | Natalia Pocull Viñets | 08:26:20 | |||
17 | Jorge Crivilles Villanueva | 50 | 08:28:20 | ||
18 | Salvador Martinez Puche | 51-52 | 08:28:20 | ||
19 | Marc Ferrer Gifreu | 44-45 | 08:36:15 | ||
20 | Sale Savel | 41-42 | 08:37:20 | ||
21 | Juan Santaren Rodriguez | 09:05:03 | |||
22 | Salvador Fernandez Marroqui | 09:08:18 | |||
23 | Manuel Lago Moledo | 09:09:20 | |||
24 | Agurtzane Domingo Inhiesto | 09:11:20 | |||
25 | Antonio Ignacio Alvarez Diaz | 09:14:10 | |||
26 | Miguel Ferrer Rosello | 09:15:17 |