Jubilee River Swim results - 2016


2016 Jun 5

Taplow to Eton (10 km)

Jubilee River Swim results - 2016
Place Name Gender Age Nation Time
1 David James Male 02:11:35
2 Clifford Street Male 02:12:54
3 Paul Smith Male 02:16:10
4 Anita Goyos Female 30-31 02:24:43
5 Alex Begg Male 25-26 02:25:02
6 Graeme Schlachter Male 41-42 02:25:51
7 Alex Housden Male 02:27:38
8 Matt Levett Male 02:27:55
9 Ben Pedret Male 02:31:09
10 Scott Barnes Male 54-55 02:33:07
11 Stuart Mackenzie Male 02:35:05
12 Sean Haywood Male 49 02:36:01
13 David Dawson Male 02:36:54
14 Colin France Male 02:38:57
15 Michael Fabray Male 49-50 02:40:02
16 Joanna Dale Female 02:42:49
17 Rohan Byles Male 31-32 02:43:13
18 Lisa Hibberd Female 02:45:56
19 Jeremy Irvine Male 02:46:19
20 Steve Bailey Male 02:46:31
21 Ciar├čn Kelly Male 02:46:59
22 Leon Box Male 02:50:15
23 Katie Gill Female 02:51:58
24 Lesley Cook Female 02:54:02
25 Tracy Clark Female 46 02:54:24
26 Katie King Female 02:54:44
27 Philip Stainsby Male 52 02:55:46
28 Mark Sexton Male 02:56:42
29 Alistair Palmer Male 02:57:14
30 Steve Munford Male 02:57:28
31 Mike Latham Male 48 02:59:15
32 Samuel Bail Male 29-30 03:05:19
33 Zoe Sadler Female 41-42 03:06:58
34 Kate Robarts Female 54 03:07:21
35 Jody Jones Female 36-37 03:08:43
36 Neil Wheeler Male 03:09:44
37 Sarah Oldrey Female 03:11:32
38 Stuart Hutcheson Male 03:11:40
39 Eleanor Thomas Female 03:12:52
40 Helen Gilburt Female 03:13:26
41 Gwendalyn Selo Skingley Female 32-33 03:17:30
42 Dave Batchelor Male 03:17:35
43 Jonathan Benton Male 03:21:02
44 Elaine Giles Female 03:21:37
45 Mark Johansen Male 50-51 03:21:40
46 Clare Angel Female 03:21:50
47 Chris Howes Male 03:22:37
48 Sophie Milton Female 03:23:05
49 Sarah Tunnicliffe Female 40-41 03:23:52
50 Nik Barnes Female 03:25:06
51 Paul Sawyer Male 03:26:28
52 Chrissy Pool Female 03:26:36
53 Andrew Holdsworth Male 03:27:05
54 Diane Weaver Female 03:27:58
55 Nicola Naunton Female 03:29:25
56 Maretta Robinson Female 03:35:46
57 Jemma Golby Female 41-42 03:39:30
58 Ania Ruszkowski Female 03:43:41
59 Hazel Wheeler Female 03:45:51
60 Sarah Nicholson Female 03:51:52
61 Helen Smith Female 03:53:23
62 Julie Ward Female 04:01:20
63 Sarah Ryan Female 04:03:05
64 Rafael Oya Male 04:14:00
65 Sally Goble Female 49-50 04:29:22
66 David Robinson Male 04:36:08
67 Roger Taylor Male 04:38:13
68 Emily Shotter Female 04:38:13
69 Diane Bent Female 04:44:46

Back to Jubilee River Swim results index

Back to main Events page