Jubilee River Swim results - 2018


2018 Jun 10

Taplow to Eton (10 km)

Jubilee River Swim results - 2018
Place Name Gender Age Nation Time
1 Matthew Culverwell Male 02:11:59
2 Ben Silver Male 02:15:31
3 Graeme Schlachter Male 43-44 02:20:09
4 Georgina Quayle Female 23-24 02:23:02
5 Ciar├čn Kelly Male 02:25:12
6 Zoe Ward Female 02:28:03
7 Marc Howes Male 02:30:05
8 Andrew Wells Male 38 02:30:40
9 Liz Pudney Female 02:36:03
10 Kate Brooks Female 02:36:46
11 Lisa Hibberd Female 02:37:01
12 Mark Blake Male 02:37:18
13 Rachel Hardy Female 02:37:53
14 Hannah Lowther Female 02:39:42
15 Paul Lucas Male 02:42:11
16 Stephen Baker Male 02:42:53
17 Michael Fabray Male 51-52 02:43:04
18 Jai Evans Male 40-41 02:44:35
19 David Edwards Male 02:46:27
20 Jeremy Irvine Male 02:47:00
21 Claire Leighton Female 02:48:48
22 Andrew Lane Male 02:48:54
23 Poppy Bullard Female 02:49:56
24 Clare Watkins Female 02:50:18
25 Iris Ashman Female 02:50:54
26 Mark Lucas Male 02:52:04
27 Consuelo Simons Female 02:52:13
28 Kate Hicken Female 02:53:02
29 Holly Cooper Female 02:53:14
30 Hywel Davies Male 02:53:55
31 Neil Brinkworth Male 46 02:55:53
32 Sarah Gill Female 02:56:14
33 Louise Marfany Female 02:57:32
34 Joop Sassen Male 02:57:58
35 Michelle Bird Female 02:58:43
36 Andrea Hawkins Female 02:59:09
37 Kate Robarts Female 56 03:00:54
38 Gary Butcher Male 03:01:01
39 Clive Beard Male 03:01:05
40 Mark Brazier Male 03:01:36
41 Susan Douglas Female 03:01:42
42 Sara Banks Female 03:03:34
43 Caroline Gemmell Female 03:04:18
44 Zoe Sadler Female 43-44 03:04:28
45 Tim Phillis Male 03:05:07
46 Nick Stevenson Male 03:05:19
47 Emily Hutchinson Female 03:08:21
48 Carolyn Rowell Female 03:09:33
49 Kevin Proctor Male 03:10:00
50 Hayley Brant Female 48 03:10:15
51 Jeanette Foley Female 03:12:04
52 Alison Castleton Female 03:12:05
53 David Fraser Male 03:12:27
54 Ian Smith Male 03:13:07
55 Nathan Meadows Male 47-48 03:17:39
56 Val Greenwood Female 03:18:10
57 Simone Eastwood Female 03:19:16
58 Stephanie Milligan Female 03:19:51
59 Jamie Scanlon Male 03:20:43
60 Rafael Oya Male 03:21:07
61 Nicola Naunton Female 03:21:27
62 Constance Spoor Female 03:22:28
63 Sandra Levet Female 03:24:29
64 Jonathan Benton Male 03:24:29
65 Steven Simons Male 03:25:32
66 Jemma Golby Female 43-44 03:26:12
67 Gary Duffield Male 03:26:28
68 Gemma Vine Female 03:36:37
69 Catherine Williams Female 03:36:59
70 Kathleen Long Female 03:40:18
71 Mike Somerset Male 03:44:37
72 Julie Ward Female 04:20:12
73 Gary Scott-Lloyd Male 04:24:01
74 Caroline Crolla Female 04:24:51
75 Jason Croucher Male 05:35:48

Back to Jubilee River Swim results index

Back to main Events page