FINA Grand Prix - 2007
- Jarak-Šabac Marathon Swim - 2007 Jul 15
- Maraton de Natacion Cañon del Sumidero - 2007 Oct 13
- Maratona del Golfo Capri-Napoli - 2007 Jul 7
- Maratón Acuatíco Río Coronda - 2007 Feb 4
- Maratón Hernandarias-Paraná - 2007 Jan 21
- Ohrid Swim Marathon - 2007 Jul 21
- Traversée Internationale du lac Memphrémagog - 2007 Aug 4
- Traversée Internationale du lac St-Jean - 2007 Jul 28
Jarak-Šabac Marathon Swim - 19 km - 2007 Jul 15
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 30 | 02:44:27 | ||
2 | Anton Sanatchev | 28-29 | 02:44:34 | ||
3 | Alexander Studzinski | 24 | 02:44:35 | ||
4 | Sergey Bolshakov | 19 | 02:44:35 | ||
5 | Tihomir Ivanchev | 02:44:39 | |||
6 | Aljaz Ojstersek | 19-20 | 02:44:51 | ||
7 | Rostislav Vítek | 30-31 | 02:44:52 | ||
8 | Rok Kerin | 02:49:35 | |||
9 | Martin Andres Clement | 02:49:41 | |||
10 | Libor Smolka | 02:54:22 | |||
11 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 02:55:00 | |||
12 | Rafael Perez | 02:55:02 | |||
13 | Ekaterina Zhdanova | 02:55:11 | |||
14 | Anna Uvarova | 02:55:11 | |||
15 | Esther Núñez Morera | 26 | 02:57:16 | ||
16 | Balazs Sasvari | 02:59:35 | |||
17 | Miha Kern | 03:00:11 | |||
18 | Malwina Bukszowana | 03:00:34 | |||
19 | María Celeste Puñet | 03:00:53 | |||
20 | Laura Volpi | 03:01:05 | |||
21 | Karla Šitić | 15 | 03:01:10 | ||
22 | Adel Ragab Ibrahim Mohamed El Behary | 16 | 03:02:33 | ||
23 | Tijana Kalicanin | 03:07:45 | |||
24 | Luca Valeriani | 35-36 | 03:14:10 | ||
25 | Darja Pop | 03:14:31 | |||
26 | Johnny van Velthuyzen | 28 | 03:15:53 | ||
27 | Noelia Petti | 31-32 | 03:15:55 | ||
28 | Irene van der Laan | 46 | 03:19:47 | ||
29 | Janos Demeter | 03:28:34 | |||
30 | Nouran Tareq Saeed | 03:38:59 | |||
31 | Leo Callone | 04:02:23 |
Maraton de Natacion Cañon del Sumidero - 15 km - 2007 Oct 13
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loic Branda | 03:16:12 | |||
2 | Ivan de Jesus Lopez Ramos | 03:16:13 | |||
3 | Rodolfo Valenti | 03:16:26 | |||
4 | Petar Stoychev | 30 | 03:16:27 | ||
5 | Marco Formentini | 36-37 | 03:16:29 | ||
6 | Damian Blaum | 26 | 03:16:30 | ||
7 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 03:16:34 | |||
8 | Daniel Katzir | 22 | 03:16:36 | ||
9 | Alexander Studzinski | 24 | 03:16:37 | ||
10 | Rafael Perez | 03:17:18 | |||
11 | Gilles Rondy | 25-26 | 03:18:17 | ||
12 | Martin Andres Clement | 03:18:41 | |||
13 | Rok Kerin | 03:23:42 | |||
14 | Cathy Dietrich | 03:26:38 | |||
15 | Tihomir Ivanchev | 03:26:39 | |||
16 | Esther Núñez Morera | 26 | 03:26:39 | ||
17 | Rodrigo Elorza Vasquez | 03:26:41 | |||
18 | Aurelie Muller | 17 | 03:26:50 | ||
19 | Alejandra Gonzalez Lara | 18 | 03:27:02 | ||
20 | Imelda Martinez | 03:28:49 | |||
21 | Pilar Geijo | 23 | 03:29:02 | ||
22 | Marilyn Cadour | 03:30:33 | |||
23 | Camilla Frediani | 03:30:36 | |||
24 | María Celeste Puñet | 03:30:47 | |||
25 | Odette Saldivar Massimi | 03:34:24 | |||
26 | Lily Anzueto Moguel | 03:34:41 | |||
27 | Antonella Bogarin | 03:39:21 | |||
28 | Alejandra Galan Lopez | 03:40:11 | |||
29 | Cindy Toscano Merida | 03:55:32 | |||
30 | Noelia Petti | 32-33 | 03:57:44 | ||
31 | Bianca Allard | 04:02:35 | |||
32 | Irene van der Laan | 46 | 04:04:39 |
Maratona del Golfo Capri-Napoli - 36 km - 2007 Jul 7
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Studzinski | 24 | 07:04:19 | ||
2 | Damian Blaum | 26 | 07:04:19 | ||
3 | Claudio Gargaro | 34-35 | 07:26:40 | ||
4 | Rafael Perez | 07:28:12 | |||
5 | Rodolfo Valenti | 07:29:10 | |||
6 | Tihomir Ivanchev | 07:33:01 | |||
7 | Alessandra Romiti | 24-25 | 07:40:41 | ||
8 | Filippo Populin | 07:48:15 | |||
9 | Esther Núñez Morera | 26 | 07:49:05 | ||
10 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 07:59:50 | |||
11 | Erica Rose | 24-25 | 08:21:09 | ||
12 | María Celeste Puñet | 08:41:31 | |||
13 | Mark Andrè Le Clark | 08:56:53 |
Maratón Acuatíco Río Coronda - 57 km - 2007 Feb 4
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 30 | 07:29:40 | ||
2 | Damian Blaum | 25 | 07:29:42 | ||
3 | Tihomir Ivanchev | 07:29:47 | |||
4 | Rodolfo Valenti | 07:32:22 | |||
5 | Mihajlo Ristovski | 07:42:51 | |||
6 | Rafael Perez | 07:47:53 | |||
7 | Esther Núñez Morera | 25 | 07:53:55 | ||
8 | María Celeste Puñet | 07:55:25 | |||
9 | Erica Rose | 24 | 08:01:37 | ||
10 | Marcos Díaz | 32 | 08:05:04 | ||
11 | Andrés Solioz | 08:15:22 | |||
12 | Bianca Allard | 08:36:45 | |||
13 | Juan Pablo Espíndola | 08:49:19 | |||
14 | Noelia Petti | 31-32 | 08:49:19 |
Maratón Hernandarias-Paraná - 88 km - 2007 Jan 21
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian Blaum | 25 | 08:50:25 | ||
2 | Alexander Studzinski | 24 | 08:51:14 | ||
3 | Petar Stoychev | 30 | 09:09:33 | ||
4 | Mihajlo Ristovski | 09:16:11 | |||
5 | Rafael Perez | 09:21:31 | |||
6 | Esther Núñez Morera | 25 | 09:26:12 | ||
7 | María Celeste Puñet | 09:29:24 | |||
8 | Erica Rose | 24 | 09:30:32 | ||
9 | Marcos Díaz | 32 | 09:42:32 | ||
10 | Bianca Allard | 09:44:11 | |||
11 | Andrés Solioz | 09:49:53 | |||
12 | Noelia Petti | 31-32 | 09:58:16 | ||
13 | Juan Pablo Espíndola | 10:04:50 | |||
14 | Juan Manuel Cordonnier | 10:22:53 |
Ohrid Swim Marathon - 30 km - 2007 Jul 21
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 30 | 05:52:00 | ||
2 | Damian Blaum | 26 | 05:52:03 | ||
3 | Tihomir Ivanchev | 05:52:06 | |||
4 | Sebastiaan Reijnen | 05:54:34 | |||
5 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 06:07:46 | |||
6 | Esther Núñez Morera | 26 | 06:26:15 | ||
7 | Miha Kern | 06:28:33 | |||
8 | María Celeste Puñet | 06:29:49 | |||
9 | Evgenij Pop Acev | 19 | 06:34:00 | ||
10 | Evelien Sohl | 06:35:35 | |||
11 | Johnny van Velthuyzen | 28 | 06:56:59 | ||
12 | Igor Dimovski | 07:00:03 | |||
13 | Noelia Petti | 31-32 | 07:07:12 | ||
14 | Irene van der Laan | 46 | 07:13:55 |
Traversée Internationale du lac Memphrémagog - 34 km - 2007 Aug 4
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 30 | 07:44:30 | ||
2 | Tihomir Ivanchev | 07:45:15 | |||
3 | Simon Tobin-Daignault | 07:46:15 | |||
4 | Damian Blaum | 26 | 07:46:15 | ||
5 | Alexander Studzinski | 24 | 07:46:24 | ||
6 | Shelley Clark | 26 | 08:09:11 | ||
7 | Rafael Perez | 08:18:56 | |||
8 | Erica Rose | 25 | 08:19:46 | ||
9 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 08:20:31 | |||
10 | Patricia Perreault | 21-22 | 08:35:38 | ||
11 | María Celeste Puñet | 08:39:35 | |||
12 | Esther Núñez Morera | 26 | 08:56:05 | ||
13 | Mathieu Leblanc | 09:00:48 | |||
14 | Jérôme Couture | 21 | 09:08:41 | ||
15 | Bianca Allard | 09:20:12 | |||
16 | Ilija Stojanovski | 09:24:39 | |||
17 | Joanie Guillemette-Simard | 09:45:09 |
Traversée Internationale du lac St-Jean - 32 km - 2007 Jul 28
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 30 | 06:36:29 | ||
2 | Simon Tobin-Daignault | 06:36:38 | |||
3 | Damian Blaum | 26 | 06:36:53 | ||
4 | Tihomir Ivanchev | 06:40:37 | |||
5 | Alexander Studzinski | 24 | 06:44:46 | ||
6 | Rafael Perez | 06:54:27 | |||
7 | Esther Núñez Morera | 26 | 07:03:09 | ||
8 | Shelley Clark | 26 | 07:06:47 | ||
9 | Patricia Perreault | 21-22 | 07:18:07 | ||
10 | Erica Rose | 25 | 07:21:06 | ||
11 | María Celeste Puñet | 07:28:26 | |||
12 | Marc-André Leclerc | 23-24 | 07:35:55 | ||
13 | Ilija Stojanovski | 07:39:23 | |||
14 | Bianca Allard | 07:51:26 | |||
15 | Irene van der Laan | 46 | 08:20:59 | ||
16 | Sandra Bérubé | 08:21:17 |
Go to: FINA Grand Prix