LEN Open Water Swimming Cup - 2020
2012 |
2013 |
2014 |
2015 |
2016 |
2017 |
2018 |
2019 | 2020 |
2022
Eilat - 10 km - 2020 Mar 8
Men
LEN Open Water Swimming Cup - 2020 - Eilat - Men's results
Place |
Name |
Age |
Nation |
Time |
1 |
Kirill Abrosimov |
28 |
|
01:52:09 |
2 |
Denis Adeev |
22-23 |
|
01:52:18 |
3 |
Matan Roditi |
21 |
|
01:52:19 |
4 |
Tobias Robinson |
23 |
|
01:52:21 |
5 |
Matej Kozubek |
23 |
|
01:52:23 |
6 |
Yuval Safra |
26 |
|
01:52:30 |
7 |
Evgenii Drattcev |
37 |
|
01:52:33 |
8 |
Kirill Belyaev |
22 |
|
01:52:36 |
9 |
Anton Evsikov |
24 |
|
01:52:37 |
10 |
Ido Gal |
19 |
|
01:52:39 |
11 |
Pepijn Smits |
23 |
|
01:52:51 |
12 |
Artem Mamushkin |
20-21 |
|
01:52:54 |
13 |
Vit Ingeduld |
25 |
|
01:53:10 |
14 |
Krzysztof Pielowski |
28-29 |
|
01:54:49 |
15 |
Yonatan Ahdut |
16 |
|
01:54:50 |
16 |
Tamaš Farkaš |
24 |
|
01:55:06 |
17 |
Shahar Resman |
28 |
|
01:55:08 |
18 |
Elliot Sodemann |
22 |
|
01:55:11 |
19 |
Igor Chervynskiy |
38 |
|
01:55:12 |
20 |
Ziv Cohen |
17-18 |
|
01:55:12 |
21 |
Dmitri Titov |
19-20 |
|
01:55:13 |
22 |
Kirill Dolgov |
20-21 |
|
01:55:17 |
23 |
Bar Soloveychik |
19-20 |
|
01:55:20 |
24 |
Batuhan Ecrin Pinar |
16-17 |
|
01:56:36 |
25 |
Bogdan-Mihai Petre |
23 |
|
01:57:24 |
26 |
Daniel Polischuk |
18-19 |
|
01:57:30 |
27 |
Fedor Matveev |
18-19 |
|
01:58:38 |
28 |
Orr Horev Levy |
16-17 |
|
01:58:38 |
29 |
Yonatan Sharon Rosin |
19-20 |
|
01:58:41 |
30 |
Idan Mordel |
26-27 |
|
01:58:50 |
31 |
Christopher Jedel |
24-25 |
|
01:59:01 |
32 |
Vladislav Utrobin |
21-22 |
|
01:59:19 |
33 |
Cagatay Alper Ustununal |
17-18 |
|
02:01:32 |
34 |
Polat Uzer Turnali |
17-18 |
|
02:07:55 |
35 |
Sander Paavo |
21-22 |
|
02:09:20 |
36 |
Dvir Moshe Tzur |
17-18 |
|
02:09:55 |
37 |
Jakub Poliacik |
15-16 |
|
02:10:41 |
38 |
Nikita Arzibachev |
15-16 |
|
02:11:04 |
39 |
Filip Polak |
15-16 |
|
02:11:32 |
40 |
Ben Kaplan |
16-17 |
|
02:12:42 |
Women
LEN Open Water Swimming Cup - 2020 - Eilat - Women's results
Place |
Name |
Age |
Nation |
Time |
1 |
Valeriia Ermakova |
22 |
|
02:03:03 |
2 |
Angelica Andre |
25 |
|
02:03:08 |
3 |
Mariia Novikova |
24 |
|
02:03:09 |
4 |
Eva Fabian |
26 |
|
02:03:11 |
5 |
Ekaterina Sorokina |
18 |
|
02:03:20 |
6 |
Yana Kurtseva |
17-18 |
|
02:03:20 |
7 |
Sofia Kolesnikova |
21 |
|
02:03:24 |
8 |
Alena Benesova |
21 |
|
02:03:26 |
9 |
Krystyna Panchishko |
21 |
|
02:05:39 |
10 |
Ellen Olsson |
25 |
|
02:05:39 |
11 |
Alisa Skorniakova |
20-21 |
|
02:05:44 |
12 |
Anastasia Basalduk |
19-20 |
|
02:05:46 |
13 |
Anastasiia Kostyleva |
19-20 |
|
02:05:47 |
14 |
Daria Volobueva |
20-21 |
|
02:05:58 |
15 |
Elizaveta Anufrieva |
15-16 |
|
02:06:01 |
16 |
Serena Stel |
21-22 |
|
02:06:06 |
17 |
Emily Clarke |
22 |
|
02:07:37 |
18 |
Sofia Vakhrusheva |
16-17 |
|
02:07:46 |
19 |
Eden Girloanta |
19-20 |
|
02:08:11 |
20 |
Nora Naessens |
25 |
|
02:08:18 |
21 |
Sarah Demicoli |
19-20 |
|
02:10:40 |
22 |
Mia Englender |
17-18 |
|
02:11:39 |
23 |
Polina Yuzofenko |
18-19 |
|
02:11:49 |
24 |
Lucie Zubalikova |
17-18 |
|
02:12:03 |
25 |
Clara Spanu |
16-17 |
|
02:18:12 |
26 |
Tal Ashkenazi |
15-16 |
|
02:18:13 |
27 |
Guy Shlegel |
15-16 |
|
02:18:18 |
Go to: LEN Open Water Swimming Cup